furry lounge chair

Lounge Chairs

824 products
    824 products
    Sale
    Buddha Chair-Noir-NOIR-GCHA220T-Lounge Chairs-1-France and Son
    Buddha Chair-Noir-NOIR-GCHA220T-Lounge Chairs-2-France and Son
    Buddha Chair
    Sale price $1,842.43 CAD Regular price $2,303.04 CAD Save $460.61 CAD
    Sale
    Welsh Blue Leather Chair-SARREID-SARREID-29727-Lounge Chairs-1-France and Son
    Welsh Blue Leather Chair-SARREID-SARREID-29727-Lounge Chairs-2-France and Son
    Welsh Blue Leather Chair
    Sale price $2,931.56 CAD Regular price $3,832.11 CAD Save $900.55 CAD
    Sale
    August Chair-Sunpan-SUNPAN-103495-Lounge ChairsBlack-3-France and Son
    August Chair-Sunpan-SUNPAN-103495-Lounge ChairsBlack-4-France and Son
    August Chair
    Sale price $995.71 CAD Regular price $1,570.32 CAD Save $574.61 CAD
    Sale
    Vanessa Occasional Chair-Nuevo-STOCKR-HGSC322-Lounge ChairsShadow Grey-5-France and Son
    Vanessa Occasional Chair-Nuevo-STOCKR-HGSC322-Lounge ChairsShadow Grey-2-France and Son
    Vanessa Occasional Chair
    from $767.68 CAD Regular price $1,636.34 CAD Save $868.66 CAD
    Sale
    Jeanneret Lounge Chair with Arms - Natural Acacia-France & Son-FL1317NTRL-Lounge ChairsNatural-1-France and Son
    Jeanneret Lounge Chair with Arms - Natural Acacia-France & Son-FL1317NTRL-Lounge ChairsNatural-6-France and Son
    Jeanneret Lounge Chair with Arms
    Sale price $837.60 CAD Regular price $1,885.64 CAD Save $1,048.04 CAD
    Sold Out
    Montgomery Chair-Hooker-HOOKER-SS185-01-089-Lounge Chairs-1-France and Son
    Montgomery Rolled Arm Club Chair
    $2,785.54 CAD
    Conlon Recliner-Hooker-HOOKER-RC185-089-Lounge Chairs-1-France and Son
    Conlon Recliner - Dark Walnut-Hooker-HOOKER-RC185-089-Lounge Chairs-2-France and Son
    Conlon Recliner - Dark Walnut
    $3,256.70 CAD
    Shasta Recliner-Hooker-HOOKER-RC127-085-Lounge Chairs-1-France and Son
    Shasta Recliner-Hooker-HOOKER-RC127-085-Lounge Chairs-2-France and Son
    Shasta Recliner
    $3,256.70 CAD
    Blakeley Club Chair-Hooker-HOOKER-CC408-069-Lounge ChairsRed-1-France and Son
    Blakeley Club Chair-Hooker-HOOKER-CC408-069-Lounge ChairsRed-2-France and Son
    Blakeley Club Chair
    $3,060.93 CAD
    Caleigh Recliner-Hooker-HOOKER-RC143-094-Lounge Chairs-1-France and Son
    Caleigh Recliner-Hooker-HOOKER-RC143-094-Lounge Chairs-2-France and Son
    Caleigh Recliner
    $2,893.13 CAD
    Hamrick Club Chair-Hooker-HOOKER-CC860-01-084-Lounge Chairs-1-France and Son
    Hamrick Club Chair-Hooker-HOOKER-CC860-01-084-Lounge Chairs-2-France and Son
    Hamrick Club Chair
    $3,969.84 CAD
    Carson Swivel Club Chair-Hooker-HOOKER-CC492-SW-083-Lounge ChairsCheckmate Pawn-1-France and Son
    Carson Swivel Club Chair-Hooker-HOOKER-CC492-SW-085-Lounge ChairsDragon Castle-2-France and Son
    Carson Swivel Club Chair
    from $2,328.40 CAD
    Maya Wing Club Chair-Hooker-HOOKER-CC513-083-Lounge ChairsBrown-1-France and Son
    Maya Wing Club Chair-Hooker-HOOKER-CC513-083-Lounge ChairsBrown-3-France and Son
    Maya Wing Club Chair
    $3,060.93 CAD
    Sold Out
    Nolte Recliner-Hooker-STOCKR-HOOKER-RC388-083-Lounge Chairs-1-France and Son
    Nolte Recliner-Hooker-HOOKER-RC388-083-Lounge Chairs-2-France and Son
    Nolte Recliner
    $2,783.58 CAD
    Yates Stationary Chair-Hooker-HOOKER-SS519-01-087-Lounge Chairs-1-France and Son
    Yates Stationary Chair
    $3,592.30 CAD
    Royce Club Chair-Hooker-HOOKER-CC440-086-Lounge Chairs-1-France and Son
    Royce Club Chair-Hooker-HOOKER-CC440-086-Lounge Chairs-2-France and Son
    Royce Club Chair
    $2,487.62 CAD
    Sale
    O'Brien Blue Velvet Armchair-Uttermost-UTTM-23318-Lounge Chairs-1-France and Son
    O'Brien Blue Velvet Armchair
    Sale price $1,301.84 CAD Regular price $1,785.38 CAD Save $483.54 CAD
    Sale
    Uttermost Sandy Wing Back Armchair
    Sandy Wing Back Armchair
    Sale price $1,556.34 CAD Regular price $2,134.40 CAD Save $578.06 CAD
    Sale
    Uttermost Clay Leather Armchair
    Clay Leather Armchair
    Sale price $1,248.01 CAD Regular price $1,711.55 CAD Save $463.54 CAD
    Sale
    Mid-Century Modern Reproduction Fauteuil de Salon- Black Inspired by Jean Prouve
    Prouve Salon Lounge Chair - Black-France & Son-FX88601BLK-Lounge ChairsSingle-2-France and Son
    French Designer Lounge Chair - Black
    from $738.93 CAD Regular price $1,676.59 CAD Save $937.66 CAD
    Sale
    Elite French Club-SARREID-SARREID-53265-Sofas-1-France and Son
    Elite French Club-SARREID-SARREID-53265-Sofas-2-France and Son
    Elite French Club
    Sale price $1,778.67 CAD Regular price $3,053.94 CAD Save $1,275.27 CAD
    Sale
    Lady Emily's Invitation Armchair - Set of 2-Theodore Alexander-THEO-4100-905.1AQP-Dining Chairs-1-France and Son
    Lady Emily's Invitation Armchair - Set of 2-Theodore Alexander-THEO-4100-905.1AQP-Dining Chairs-2-France and Son
    Lady Emily's Invitation Armchair
    Sale price $892.69 CAD Regular price $2,013.59 CAD Save $1,120.90 CAD
    Beverly Hills Chair-SARREID-SARREID-28890-Lounge Chairs-1-France and Son
    Beverly Hills Chair-SARREID-SARREID-28890-Lounge Chairs-2-France and Son
    Beverly Hills Chair
    $1,835.30 CAD
    Sale
    Baker Arm Chair-SARREID-SARREID-29766-Lounge Chairs-1-France and Son
    Baker Arm Chair-SARREID-SARREID-29766-Lounge Chairs-5-France and Son
    Baker Arm Chair
    Sale price $2,100.40 CAD Regular price $2,745.61 CAD Save $645.21 CAD
    Mandy Arm Chair-SARREID-SARREID-29760-Lounge Chairs-3-France and Son
    Mandy Arm Chair-SARREID-SARREID-29760-Lounge Chairs-4-France and Son
    Mandy Arm Chair
    $2,070.22 CAD
    The Harley Chair-SARREID-SARREID-30621-Lounge Chairs-1-France and Son
    The Harley Chair-SARREID-SARREID-30621-Lounge Chairs-2-France and Son
    The Harley Chair
    $1,512.29 CAD
    Papa's Chair-SARREID-SARREID-29761-Lounge Chairs-1-France and Son
    Papa's Chair-SARREID-SARREID-29761-Lounge Chairs-2-France and Son
    Papa's Chair
    $3,421.00 CAD
    Sale
    Hera Arm Chair-SARREID-SARREID-29765-Lounge Chairs-1-France and Son
    Hera Arm Chair-SARREID-SARREID-29765-Lounge Chairs-2-France and Son
    Hera Arm Chair
    Sale price $2,291.34 CAD Regular price $2,995.21 CAD Save $703.87 CAD
    Sale
    Sinclair Arm Chair-SARREID-SARREID-29757-Lounge Chairs-1-France and Son
    Sinclair Arm Chair-SARREID-SARREID-29757-Lounge Chairs-2-France and Son
    Sinclair Arm Chair
    Sale price $1,727.49 CAD Regular price $2,258.16 CAD Save $530.67 CAD
    Welsh Leather & Jute Chair-SARREID-SARREID-29731-Lounge Chairs-1-France and Son
    Welsh Leather & Jute Chair-SARREID-SARREID-29731-Lounge Chairs-2-France and Son
    Welsh Leather & Jute Chair
    $3,244.81 CAD
    Sold Out
    Irish Chair-SARREID-SARREID-28907-Lounge Chairs-1-France and Son
    Irish Chair-SARREID-SARREID-28907-Lounge Chairs-2-France and Son
    Irish Chair
    $2,363.87 CAD
    Breda Chair-SARREID-SARREID-28884-Lounge Chairs-1-France and Son
    Breda Chair-SARREID-SARREID-28884-Lounge Chairs-2-France and Son
    Breda Chair
    $1,905.78 CAD
    Recently viewed